WA Home
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Washington Indoor Open
February 11th 2018 Seattle, Washington, 98195, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (4 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
Misc News
0
All
1
2018 Results - Washington Indoor Open
Feb 6th 2018, 7:25pm
Search
2018 Results - Washington Indoor Open
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 6th 2018, 7:25pm
Comments
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mobolade Ajomale
6.81a
Academy of Art Univ
2.
Dorien Simon
6.88a
Unattached
3.
Jr
Eli Chapman
6.98a
Southern Oregon Univ...
4.
Fr
Anthony Albright
6.99a
PR
Clackamas
5.
So
Kuda Murasiranwa
7.00a
PR
Southwestern Oregon
6.
Sr
Andre Lindsey
7.04a
Sacramento State
7.
-
Amarveer Sandhu
7.05a
PR
Universal Athletics ...
8.
So
Oshane Hylton
7.09a
Alaska-Anchorage
9.
So
Devon Fortier
7.09a
Western Oregon
10.
So
Richard Johnson
7.11a
Pacific Lutheran
11.
So
Noah Root
7.11a
PR
Clark
12.
Fr
Benjamin Tjernagel
7.12a
Trinity Western
13.
Sr
Darrion Gray
7.14a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
14.
-
Kenny Blackman
7.14a
PR
Universal Athletics ...
14.
So
Carson Ketter
7.14a
PR
Pacific Lutheran
16.
Antonio Sparrow
7.15a
Unattached
17.
Fr
Joshua Jackman
7.16a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
18.
Isaac Swillie
7.18a
Elite Feet
19.
So
Bryan Hunt
7.18a
PR
Southwestern Oregon
20.
Fr
Willie Broxton Jr.
7.19a
Western Washington
21.
So
Jacob Kraus
7.20a
PR
Clackamas
22.
Jr
Daniel Jones
7.24a
Western Washington
23.
Fr
Isam Tahir
7.24a
PR
Lewis & Clark
24.
Sr
Matt DeHan
7.24a
SR
St Martin's
25.
Fr
Matthew Jones
7.24a
Northwest Christian
26.
So
Logan Armstrong
7.25a
St Martin's
27.
Fr
Angel Moreno
7.25a
PR
Southwestern Oregon
28.
Fr
Keaton Wood
7.26a
Linfield
29.
Sr
Jeremiah Emershy
7.26a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
30.
Fr
Jordan Wallace
7.27a
PR
Western Washington
31.
Fr
Dominic Cantu
7.27a
PR
Northwest Christian
32.
Sr
Connor Bracken
7.27a
SR
Azusa Pacific
33.
Sr
Ronnie Holley
7.27a
PR
Azusa Pacific
34.
Ryan Cheng
7.29a
Vancouver Thunderbirds
35.
Jr
Bogdan Pavel
7.29a
PR
British Columbia
36.
So
Se Min Park
7.30a
Portland State
37.
So
Kashta Booker
7.30a
PR
Clackamas
38.
Fr
Miles Carlson
7.33a
PR
Puget Sound
39.
Sr
Blake Hill
7.35a
PR
Azusa Pacific
40.
Nicholas Usoff
7.35a
Unattached
41.
So
David Sramek
7.36a
Alaska-Anchorage
42.
Jr
Antonio Campos
7.37a
Northwest Christian
43.
Fr
Chris Butcher
7.37a
PR
Pacific
44.
Fr
Kyler Nygren
7.38a
Western Washington
45.
Fr
Deriontae Green
7.39a
PR
Lewis & Clark
46.
Fr
Carter Rudisill
7.39a
PR
Southwestern Oregon
47.
Fr
Angelo Fernandez
7.41a
PR
Western Washington
48.
Fr
De'Andre Sincere
7.42a
Portland State
49.
So
Shayne Carpenter
7.43a
SR
Seattle Pacific
50.
Ethan Zou
7.45a
Unattached
51.
Jr
Michael Andrews
7.46a
PR
Northwest Christian
52.
Fr
Braydon Maier
7.48a
PR
Central Washington
53.
15-16
Jordan Jackson
7.51a
PR
Auburn Elite
54.
Mark Phillips Jr
7.51a
Unattached
55.
Fr
Christian Wong
7.51a
Seattle Pacific
56.
Tapiwa Chabikwa
7.52a
Unattached
57.
Fr
Joseph Tingstad
7.55a
Whitworth
58.
Fr
Jamaree Johnson
7.57a
PR
Clackamas
59.
Ngai Li
7.59a
Unattached
60.
Sr
Andrew Kier
7.60a
PR
St Martin's
61.
Fr
Bobby Widmar
7.76a
Central Washington
62.
Fr
Samuel Mason
7.86a
PR
Lewis & Clark
63.
Nestor Chavez
7.87a
Unattached
64.
Brandon Pham
8.20a
Unattached
65.
Fr
Roshard Williams
8.48a
Academy of Art Univ
66.
Sr
Noah Battle
8.61a
Warner Pacific
67.
Montineze Johnson Jr.
8.67a
Unattached
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kuda Murasiranwa
22.02a
PR
Southwestern Oregon
2.
Fr
Clinton Spellman
22.12a
PR
Sacramento State
3.
Sr
Darrion Gray
22.15a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
4.
-
Amarveer Sandhu
22.17a
PR
Universal Athletics ...
5.
Jr
Jackson Hand
22.27a
St Martin's
6.
Sr
Garrett Hittner
22.29a
PR
Pacific Lutheran
7.
Fr
Nik Chappee
22.37a
Idaho
8.
Jr
Eli Chapman
22.37a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
9.
Fr
Joshua Jackman
22.39a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
10.
So
Richard Finical
22.43a
Azusa Pacific
11.
So
Noah Root
22.53a
PR
Clark
12.
Jr
Jacob Hanna
22.54a
PR
British Columbia
13.
Sr
Liam Lindsay
22.56a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
14.
Fr
Matthew Jones
22.62a
Northwest Christian
15.
Nicholas Ayin
22.64a
Coq. Cheetahs
16.
Dorien Simon
22.69a
Unattached
17.
So
Oshane Hylton
22.73a
Alaska-Anchorage
18.
So
Kaze Poitier
22.78a
SR
Academy of Art Univ
19.
-
Kenny Blackman
22.82a
PR
Universal Athletics ...
20.
Fr
Angel Moreno
22.87a
PR
Southwestern Oregon
21.
Sr
Blake Hill
22.99a
PR
Azusa Pacific
22.
Sr
Jacob Sturtevant
23.00a
Whitworth
23.
Sr
Nicholas Taylor
23.01a
Alaska-Anchorage
24.
Sr
Kyle Brown
23.04a
Azusa Pacific
25.
Saif Zaman
23.08a
Unattached
26.
Fr
Deriontae Green
23.13a
PR
Lewis & Clark
27.
Fr
Nicolas Delgado
23.20a
PR
Northwest Christian
28.
Fr
Justin Russell
23.23a
PR
Simon Fraser
29.
Jr
Antonio Campos
23.25a
Northwest Christian
30.
So
Jacob Kraus
23.33a
PR
Clackamas
31.
Jarod De Guzman
23.44a
Unattached
33.
Fr
Guillaume Tabary
23.54a
PR
St Martin's
34.
17-18
Jamaica Aytch
23.54a
SeaTown Express Track
35.
Doc Porter
23.56a
Unattached
36.
Fr
Daniel Calderon
23.60a
PR
Central Washington
37.
Hubert Courteau-Godmaire
23.60a
Vancouver Thunderbirds
38.
Sr
Jeremiah Emershy
23.61a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
39.
Jr
Alexandro Carrasco
23.65a
SR
Seattle University
40.
Fr
Isam Tahir
23.74a
PR
Lewis & Clark
41.
So
Kashta Booker
23.75a
PR
Clackamas
42.
Jr
Zane Jobson
23.85a
Simon Fraser
43.
Fr
Jamaree Johnson
23.87a
PR
Clackamas
44.
-
Shemar Davis
23.87a
PR
Universal Athletics ...
45.
Fr
William Payton
23.91a
Portland State
46.
Ethan Foster
23.93a
BC Flyers
47.
Sr
Andrew Kier
23.98a
St Martin's
48.
Sam Prevost
24.11a
Vancouver Thunderbirds
49.
Fr
Alijah Gray
24.48a
PR
Clackamas
50.
Jr
Brian Douglas
24.66a
PR
Linfield
51.
Angelo Saturay
24.71a
Unattached
52.
Gunner Vallatini
24.99a
Unattached
53.
Fr
Grant Jackson
25.04a
Linfield
54.
Isaac Vaughn
25.48a
Unattached
55.
Nestor Chavez
25.79a
Unattached
56.
Jr
Jalen Robinson-McClure
27.78a
Whitworth
Jason Underhill
DQ
Unattached
So
Se Min Park
DQ
Portland State
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mobolade Ajomale
47.31a
SR
Academy of Art Univ
2.
Jr
Kaizer Gillispie
48.18a
PR
Idaho
3.
adam commandeur
49.02a
Unattached
4.
Sr
Liam Lindsay
49.20a
Alaska-Anchorage
5.
So
Christian Carter
49.26a
Academy of Art Univ
6.
Sr
Nicholas Taylor
49.30a
Alaska-Anchorage
7.
Jr
Mack Baxter
49.80a
Idaho
8.
Fr
Kemuel Santana
49.81a
PR
Washington
9.
Sr
Michael Houston
49.86a
Academy of Art Univ
10.
Fr
Calvin Spellman
49.91a
PR
Sacramento State
11.
Jr
Jacob Hanna
50.22a
SR
British Columbia
12.
Jr
Rikki McCaw
50.38a
PR
Idaho
13.
Fr
Nicolas Morales
50.56a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
14.
Paul Fisher
50.58a
Vancouver Thunderbirds
15.
Jr
Daniel Remington
50.64a
Alaska-Anchorage
16.
So
Kaze Poitier
50.64a
Academy of Art Univ
17.
Doc Porter
50.69a
Unattached
18.
Jr
Cooper Shaw
50.69a
Eastern Oregon
19.
Jr
Joshua Adhemar
51.10a
PR
Simon Fraser
20.
Fr
Owen Nwankolo
51.13a
PR
Warner Pacific
21.
Hubert Courteau-Godmaire
51.29a
Vancouver Thunderbirds
22.
Fr
Sonny Chhim
51.49a
PR
Western Washington
23.
Fr
William Payton
51.49a
Portland State
24.
Sr
John-Robert Woolley
51.58a
Whitworth
25.
Fr
Moses Crawford
51.60a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
26.
Jr
Jesse Phan
51.63a
SR
Seattle Pacific
27.
Kingsley Armah
51.66a
Elite Feet
28.
Fr
Guillaume Tabary
51.67a
PR
St Martin's
29.
Jr
Joe Dotson
51.82a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
30.
Sr
Aiden Kits
51.93a
SR
Trinity Western
31.
So
Michael Forster
52.10a
Central Washington
32.
Fr
Oren Johnson
52.10a
Northwest Christian
33.
So
Steve Brown
52.13a
PR
Seattle University
34.
Sam Prevost
52.46a
Vancouver Thunderbirds
35.
So
Myles Barrow
52.55a
PR
Pacific Lutheran
36.
Sr
Ben Conrad
52.64a
PR
Simon Fraser
37.
So
Isaiah Scheel
52.77a
PR
Pacific Lutheran
38.
Jorrin Lenton
52.93a
Running Ramblers T&F
39.
Jr
Jalen Robinson-McClure
52.94a
Whitworth
40.
So
Kailan Claiborne
53.00a
PR
Seattle University
41.
Adam Vilio
53.25a
Ocean Athletics
42.
Fr
Jordan Gloden
53.31a
PR
Clackamas
43.
Jarod De Guzman
53.78a
Unattached
44.
Fr
Omar Guerrero
53.89a
PR
Clackamas
45.
17-18
Jamaica Aytch
53.98a
SeaTown Express Track
46.
Fr
Gunnar Schultz
54.00a
PR
Puget Sound
47.
Jr
Miles Flett
54.54a
PR
Seattle Pacific
48.
Gunner Vallatini
55.64a
Unattached
49.
Fr
Alijah Gray
56.15a
PR
Clackamas
50.
Jr
James Vaughan
56.20a
PR
Linfield
51.
Sr
Chris Bench
56.75a
PR
Seattle Pacific
Fr
Daniel Calderon
DQ
Central Washington
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Anthony Romaniw
1:18.91a
Speed River Track Club
2.
Sr
Tyler Smith
1:20.07a
SR
Victoria
3.
Michael Aono
1:20.56a
Coq. Cheetahs
4.
Nicholas Aron
1:22.23a
Coastal Track Club
5.
Jr
Devin Lewis Allen
1:22.38a
PR
Eastern Oregon
6.
Jr
Max Serviss
1:22.70a
PR
Victoria
7.
Sr
Aiden Kits
1:23.24a
Trinity Western
8.
Sr
TJ Randle
1:23.58a
PR
Northwest
9.
Sajjan Sarai
1:23.68a
Coastal Track Club
10.
So
Alec Foster
1:23.87a
PR
Sacramento State
11.
12
Mark Daniels
1:24.26a
PR
Nathan Hale
12.
Fr
Matthew Thibodeau
1:24.57a
PR
Victoria
13.
Fr
Tyler David
1:25.60a
PR
Victoria
14.
Fr
Derrick Ushko
1:25.97a
Victoria
15.
Gary Davis
1:29.85a
Elite Feet
16.
-
Shemar Davis
1:30.33a
PR
Universal Athletics ...
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Michael Chin
1:52.86a
Unattached
2.
So
Rabah Houali
1:53.00a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
3.
So
Dean Ellenwood
1:53.26a
PR
Idaho
4.
Fr
Jenner Higgins
1:53.88a
PR
Idaho
5.
So
Joshua Cantong
1:54.46a
Azusa Pacific
6.
Jr
Ricky Garcia
1:54.89a
PR
Oregon Tech
7.
Jr
Joshua Browne
1:55.28a
SR
Academy of Art Univ
8.
Jr
Christian Parr
1:56.14a
PR
George Fox
9.
Sr
Max Trummer
1:56.22a
PR
British Columbia
10.
Fr
William Glick
1:56.54a
PR
Whitworth
11.
So
Austen Hvidsten
1:56.86a
PR
Portland State
12.
Jr
Levi Wintz
1:57.00a
PR
Idaho
13.
Nolan Bylenga
1:57.15a
Unattached
14.
Sr
Eric Pollard
1:57.30a
PR
British Columbia
15.
Fr
Trevon Lockwood
1:57.55a
PR
Sacramento State
16.
Fr
Ezekiel Oien
1:57.68a
PR
Multnomah
17.
Jr
Richard Torres
1:57.69a
PR
Simon Fraser
18.
So
Ron Leaf
1:57.73a
SR
Central Washington
19.
Brennen LeBel
1:57.91a
Unattached
20.
Fr
Macauley Franks
1:58.41a
PR
Western Washington
21.
So
Josiah Anderson
1:58.78a
PR
Idaho
22.
Jr
Samir Habash
1:58.90a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
23.
So
Dominick Marshall
1:59.08a
PR
Western Oregon
24.
Jr
Ben Crowell
1:59.22a
PR
Western Washington
25.
Sr
Daniel Harper
1:59.72a
Whitworth
26.
So
Romare Ashford
1:59.87a
SR
George Fox
27.
Sr
Brysten James
2:00.27a
PR
Seattle Pacific
28.
Michael Keane
2:00.33a
Unattached
29.
Moises Martinez
2:00.41a
Unattached
30.
-
Javier Tavera
2:00.58a
PR
Clark
31.
Fr
Hayden Earl
2:00.67a
PR
Clackamas
32.
Evan Henkel
2:00.68a
Unattached
33.
So
Jayman Peterson
2:00.83a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
34.
17-18
Nicholas Mullineux'Perrault
2:01.21a
Speed Unlimited
35.
Fr
Myles Smith
2:01.46a
PR
Western Washington
36.
Jr
Keaton Spiller
2:01.71a
SR
Western Washington
37.
Jason Ushko
2:02.01a
Edmonton Harriers
38.
Fr
Garrett Stewart
2:02.01a
PR
Pacific
39.
Sr
Tommy Kimler
2:02.20a
PR
Puget Sound
40.
Sr
Ephraim Tadesse
2:03.34a
SR
Simon Fraser
41.
Fr
Devin Hasty
2:04.39a
PR
Seattle University
42.
Fr
Jon Oglesby
2:05.66a
PR
Western Washington
43.
Fr
Jordan Navy
2:08.06a
Portland State
44.
Fr
Ben Davis
2:08.98a
PR
Clackamas
45.
Sr
Josh Hunt
2:09.57a
PR
St Martin's
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tyler Smith
2:25.14a
PR
Victoria
2.
Sr
James Lam
2:25.65a
PR
Trinity Western
3.
Sr
Adam Marshall
2:25.78a
PR
Trinity Western
4.
Jr
Tim Longley
2:25.85a
PR
Victoria
5.
Adam Paul-Morris
2:26.69a
Vic City Elite
6.
Jr
Thomas Oxland
2:26.88a
SR
Victoria
7.
Sr
Tyler De Jong
2:27.07a
PR
Trinity Western
8.
So
Brendan Hoff
2:27.62a
SR
Victoria
9.
Daniel Maton
2:28.51a
Unattached
10.
Ty Fuoco
2:28.89a
Vic City Elite
11.
So
Dustin Zimmerly
2:29.29a
PR
Eastern Oregon
12.
Sr
Isaac Penner
2:29.77a
SR
Victoria
13.
Sr
Quinn Radbourne
2:31.08a
PR
College of Idaho
1600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Levi Neufeld
4:10.77a
PR
Trinity Western
2.
Jr
Royden Radowits
4:10.78a
PR
Alberta
3.
Fr
Michael Slagowski
4:11.34a
PR
Eastern Oregon
4.
So
Kieran Lumb
4:11.67a
PR
British Columbia
5.
johnny minen
4:12.02a
Boulder Track Club
6.
Nate Graywolf Riech
4:12.36a
Unattached
7.
Sr
Max Trummer
4:12.45a
PR
British Columbia
8.
Jr
Victor Moreau
4:13.30a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
9.
So
Justin Crosswhite
4:15.02a
PR
Western Oregon
10.
Jr
Nick Colyn
4:15.08a
Trinity Western
11.
So
Chet Goerzen
4:16.34a
PR
Victoria
12.
Sr
Parker Marson
4:16.48a
PR
Western Oregon
13.
17-18
Luke George
4:16.90a
PR
Speed Unlimited
14.
Fr
Fabian Cardenas
4:16.91a
PR
Idaho
15.
Sr
Ben Weir
4:17.90a
PR
Victoria
16.
So
Elijah Changco
4:17.99a
PR
Sacramento State
17.
Fr
Lance Slichko
4:18.56a
Seattle University
18.
Jr
Eli Boudouris
4:18.57a
PR
Seattle University
19.
Jr
Sean Miller
4:18.75a
PR
Simon Fraser
20.
So
Tristen Thomson
4:19.06a
PR
Sacramento State
21.
Jr
Jordan Wilson
4:19.22a
PR
Simon Fraser
22.
Tyler Van Dooren
4:19.58a
Unattached
23.
Fr
Stephen Fey
4:19.70a
PR
Western Oregon
24.
Sr
Mitchell Basher
4:19.90a
PR
Victoria
25.
Sr
Aidan Schraer
4:20.23a
PR
Sacramento State
26.
Moises Martinez
4:20.59a
Unattached
27.
So
James Jasperson
4:20.62a
PR
Western Washington
28.
Connor Ryan
4:21.30a
Boulder Track Club
29.
So
Thomas Gallagher
4:21.31a
PR
Simon Fraser
30.
Fr
Mark Field
4:21.37a
PR
Azusa Pacific
31.
Sr
Tyler Sickler
4:21.55a
PR
Sacramento State
32.
Bilal Shamsi
4:22.37a
Coastal Track Club
33.
Jr
Liam Cossette
4:23.14a
PR
Western Washington
34.
Sr
Derrick Evans
4:23.44a
PR
Victoria
35.
So
Eduardo Orozco
4:23.69a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
36.
Fr
Elius Graff
4:23.82a
PR
Seattle Pacific
37.
Fr
Tanner Geary
4:23.83a
PR
British Columbia
38.
Fr
Ian Fay
4:23.86a
PR
Western Washington
39.
15-16
Brian Martinez
4:25.28a
PR
Speed Unlimited
40.
Liam Jemison
4:26.10a
Unattached
41.
So
Josiah Anderson
4:26.49a
PR
Idaho
42.
Josh Rauvola
4:26.51a
Unattached
43.
Fr
Bentley Wilson
4:26.80a
PR
Western Washington
44.
So
Brendon Henkel
4:27.00a
PR
George Fox
45.
Sr
Jalen Sekhon
4:27.05a
PR
Simon Fraser
46.
Andrew Stafford
4:27.15a
Unattached
47.
So
Isaac Fournier
4:27.29a
PR
Puget Sound
48.
Fr
Shane Marshall
4:27.36a
PR
Sacramento State
49.
Sr
Kyle Cole
4:28.55a
PR
Northwest
50.
Fr
Ben Hansen
4:29.21a
PR
Seattle Pacific
51.
Fr
Neal Cranston
4:29.28a
PR
Western Oregon
52.
Fr
Peder Rickbeil
4:30.85a
PR
Seattle Pacific
53.
Fr
Kevin Mullin Jr.
4:31.34a
PR
Western Washington
54.
So
Colton Hoggarth
4:31.69a
PR
Western Washington
55.
Sr
Tyler Flannery
4:32.12a
PR
Seattle University
56.
So
Jose Macias
4:32.18a
PR
Concordia-Portland
57.
Fr
Craig Lambert
4:32.44a
PR
Northwest
58.
Fr
Jesse Wiley
4:33.89a
PR
Western Washington
59.
So
Dominic Giordano
4:34.09a
PR
Concordia-Portland
60.
Sr
David Sawatzky
4:38.13a
PR
Simon Fraser
61.
Fr
Wilson Turk
4:44.85a
PR
Western Washington
62.
So
Liam Pickhardt
4:46.83a
PR
Linfield
63.
Fr
Robert Cheruiyot
4:51.82a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
Jackson Sayler
DNF
Unattached
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Glen Ellingson
8:11.69a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Caleb De Jong
8:14.74a
PR
Trinity Western
3.
Jr
Alejandro Cisneros
8:16.45a
PR
Portland State
4.
Jr
Tyler Jones
8:21.20a
PR
Western Oregon
5.
Robert Scanlon
8:21.22a
Club Northwest
6.
Austin Goins
8:21.25a
Unattached
7.
Jr
Austin Fred
8:22.17a
PR
Idaho
8.
Sr
Noah McDermott
8:22.22a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
9.
Peter Allegre
8:23.57a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Tyler Dozzi
8:24.59a
PR
British Columbia
11.
Fr
Felix Kemboi
8:26.05a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
12.
So
Nolan Dozier
8:27.23a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
13.
Jr
Brad Hodkinson
8:28.07a
SR
Pacific Lutheran
14.
Jr
Victor Moreau
8:28.64a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
15.
Jr
Dwain Stucker
8:30.39a
PR
Idaho
16.
So
Alex Martin
8:30.64a
PR
College of Idaho
17.
Jr
Freddie Hessian
8:30.90a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
18.
Fr
Fabian Cardenas
8:31.07a
Idaho
19.
johnny minen
8:31.31a
Boulder Track Club
20.
Eric Jones
8:31.37a
Unattached
21.
Chris Taylor
8:31.92a
Vancouver Thunderbirds
22.
Jonathan Horvath
8:33.65a
Unattached
23.
Jamin King
8:34.05a
Club Northwest
24.
Jr
Skylar Ovnicek
8:34.33a
PR
Idaho
25.
Connor Johnston
8:34.55a
Unattached
26.
Fr
Thomas Broach
8:34.64a
PR
British Columbia
27.
Sr
Matt Noseworthy
8:35.91a
PR
Victoria
28.
Patrick Geoghegan
8:36.25a
Unattached
29.
So
Riley Sine
8:36.56a
PR
Northwest
30.
Cole Shugart
8:37.01a
Unattached
31.
Fr
Michael McCausland
8:37.18a
PR
Idaho
32.
Jr
Judd Lewis
8:37.48a
PR
Concordia-Portland
33.
So
Michael Milic
8:37.52a
PR
British Columbia
34.
Michael Martin
8:37.63a
Unattached
35.
Fr
Brandon Vail
8:37.93a
PR
Victoria
36.
So
Grayson Ollar
8:38.21a
SR
Idaho
37.
Jonathan Hutnyan
8:38.32a
Jacuzzi Boys AC
38.
Jr
Peter Butler
8:38.51a
PR
Western Washington
39.
Jr
Drew Schultz
8:38.56a
SR
Idaho
40.
So
Josh Kozelj
8:38.85a
SR
Victoria
41.
Fr
Porter McMichael
8:38.92a
PR
Western Washington
42.
So
Noah Oberitter
8:39.34a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
43.
Jr
Dylan Hayes
8:39.66a
PR
Western Washington
44.
So
Kaleb Korta
8:40.07a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
45.
Keenan Viney
8:40.59a
Unattached
46.
Jr
Bret Greene
8:40.62a
PR
Western Washington
47.
So
Corbin Carlton
8:41.51a
PR
Central Washington
48.
Fr
Ben Jacot
8:42.11a
PR
Western Washington
49.
Dawson Besst
8:42.71a
Unattached
50.
So
Alex Nemethy
8:44.92a
SR
Victoria
51.
Jr
Mason Labadie
8:45.28a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
52.
Riley Miller
8:50.86a
Coastal Track Club
53.
Jake Knoblich
8:52.92a
Unattached
54.
John Kavulich
8:53.16a
Unattached
55.
Sr
Cody Drisko
8:53.52a
SR
Azusa Pacific
56.
Fr
Sean Bergman
8:54.26a
PR
British Columbia
57.
Brad Needles
8:54.34a
Unattached
58.
So
Jorge Sanchez
8:54.52a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
59.
Nate Pendleton
8:57.08a
Unattached
60.
Nick Welsch
8:57.61a
Unattached
61.
Thomas Salas
9:01.46a
Unattached
62.
Fr
Alex Riggsby
9:01.57a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
63.
Fr
Shad Galloway
9:02.00a
PR
Seattle Pacific
64.
Fr
Royce Garcia
9:03.71a
PR
Seattle Pacific
65.
Sr
Jeff Lee
9:05.83a
PR
Linfield
66.
Aiden Miller
9:07.61a
Coastal Track Club
67.
Jr
Andrew Sutton
9:16.51a
SR
College of Idaho
68.
Sr
Grant Bingham
9:17.30a
SR
Whitworth
69.
Fr
Cole Snyder
9:21.27a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
70.
Jr
Liam Monaghan
9:26.90a
SR
Puget Sound
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andre Lindsey
8.07a
Sacramento State
2.
So
Ben Doucette
8.10a
Idaho
3.
Jr
Bogdan Pavel
8.19a
SR
British Columbia
4.
Sr
Matthew Kirkendall
8.21a
Eastern Oregon
5.
Antonio Sparrow
8.27a
Unattached
6.
So
Matt Wells
8.28a
PR
Puget Sound
7.
Ryan Cheng
8.35a
Vancouver Thunderbirds
8.
Sr
Connor Bracken
8.36a
Azusa Pacific
9.
Sr
Eric Simpson
8.37a
Washington
10.
Fr
Braydon Maier
8.55a
PR
Central Washington
11.
Sr
Ronnie Holley
8.60a
Azusa Pacific
12.
Jr
Isaac Mowbray
8.66a
Azusa Pacific
13.
Sr
Rhett Gonzalez
8.78a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
14.
So
Cordell Cummings
8.84a
Western Washington
15.
Sr
David Boyd
8.87a
Trinity Western
16.
Fr
Dakari Douglas
8.89a
Sacramento State
17.
Jr
Ryan Gunther
8.92a
Central Washington
18.
So
Michael Forster
8.94a
SR
Central Washington
19.
Fr
Jordan Gloden
9.00a
PR
Clackamas
20.
Fr
Joseph Tingstad
9.05a
Whitworth
21.
Fr
Mark Mikulak
9.11a
St Martin's
22.
Jr
Daniel Remington
9.17a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
23.
Jr
Max Patterson
9.22a
SR
Linfield
24.
So
Chris Mcgraw
9.26a
PR
Pacific Lutheran
25.
So
Shayne Carpenter
9.33a
Seattle Pacific
26.
Jr
Joe Dotson
9.35a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
27.
abdullahi ali
9.51a
Unattached
28.
Fr
Dominic Luccock
9.60a
PR
Trinity Western
29.
Isaac Vaughn
9.73a
Unattached
30.
So
Steen Hausknect-Buss
10.10a
Pacific
31.
Fr
Nabil Khan
10.11a
PR
Lewis & Clark
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:21.39a
Idaho
2.
Relay Team
3:21.70a
Academy of Art Univ
3.
Relay Team
3:25.68a
Northwest Christian
4.
Relay Team
3:27.67a
Whitworth
5.
Relay Team
3:31.15a
Coastal Track Club
6.
Relay Team
3:34.19a
Clackamas
7.
Relay Team
3:35.70a
Elite Feet
8.
Relay Team
3:40.89a
Southwestern Oregon
9.
Relay Team
3:41.64a
Pacific
10.
Relay Team
3:46.19a
Puget Sound
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Zack Short
18.01m
PR
Idaho
2.
So
James Jones
17.38m
Azusa Pacific
3.
Jr
Kyle Peterson
15.64m
Sacramento State
4.
Sr
Jeff Lieder
15.12m
Linfield
5.
Sr
Armando Tafoya
15.08m
Central Washington
6.
Fr
Seth Bridge
14.95m
PR
Concordia-Portland
7.
Fr
Kevin Tunnell
14.76m
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
8.
Fr
Ben Malquist
14.73m
Western Washington
9.
So
Nick Sieber
14.40m
PR
Western Oregon
10.
Fr
Aidan Cain
14.36m
Central Washington
11.
So
Brett Elder
14.26m
Concordia-Portland
12.
Jr
Quinn Mitchell
14.25m
Idaho
13.
Fr
Connor Jensen
13.82m
Concordia-Portland
14.
Jr
Josh Huffman
13.79m
Pacific
15.
Fr
Jack Burnham
13.62m
PR
Pacific
16.
Fr
Mont Child
13.26m
PR
Western Oregon
17.
So
Jacob Duvall
13.16m
SR
Pacific
18.
Fr
Peter Ciara
12.96m
PR
Puget Sound
19.
Fr
Chris Steffey
12.66m
PR
Western Oregon
20.
Fr
Robby Van Idour
12.55m
Idaho
21.
Fr
Bryan Terry
12.25m
PR
Southwestern Oregon
22.
Sr
Chase Patterson
11.83m
Pacific
23.
Fr
Cooper Bousquet
11.82m
PR
Linfield
24.
Fr
Sam Cole
11.80m
PR
Clackamas
25.
Fr
Briggs Tatom
11.79m
PR
Clackamas
26.
Jr
Izaiya Taylor
11.54m
SR
Pacific
27.
Fr
Jacob Brown
11.34m
Multnomah
28.
Jr
Andrew Stich
11.19m
PR
Sacramento State
29.
Sr
Max Jette
11.10m
Sacramento State
30.
Jr
Will Wagner V
11.06m
Sacramento State
31.
So
Carter Cunningham
10.96m
PR
Northwest
32.
Jr
Nick McKenzie
10.79m
PR
Clackamas
33.
Fr
Landon Warne
10.34m
PR
Northwest
34.
Fr
Dominic Luccock
10.09m
Trinity Western
35.
Jr
Chris Weiss
9.28m
Trinity Western
36.
Fr
Jordan Gladson
9.21m
PR
Clackamas
37.
Sr
Ryan Natwick
8.24m
Trinity Western
Fr
Brandin Porter
FOUL
Puget Sound
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jakobe Ford
2.24m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Miles Poullard
2.13m
PR
Azusa Pacific
3.
Fr
Jevin Kitchen
2.00m
PR
Sacramento State
4.
Jr
Chris Brake
1.95m
Alaska-Anchorage
5.
Tyson Stipic
1.95m
Unattached
6.
Drew Thompson
1.95m
Unattached
7.
Sr
Justin Peterson
1.90m
Central Washington
8.
Fr
Garrett Davies
1.90m
Western Washington
9.
So
Tupre Wickliff
1.90m
Western Washington
10.
Fr
Britt Ipsen
1.85m
Idaho
11.
So
Nicholas McGill
1.80m
Whitworth
11.
Fr
Mackenzie Riddell
1.80m
Simon Fraser
11.
Fr
Zackary Kuzyk
1.80m
Simon Fraser
14.
So
Kolton Koenig-Rohde
1.80m
SR
Western Oregon
15.
Fr
J.J. Walker
1.80m
PR
Clackamas
16.
So
Jero Abad
1.80m
PR
British Columbia
17.
So
Alani Troutman
1.75m
PR
Western Oregon
Fr
Dominic Luccock
NH
Trinity Western
Fr
Brandon Nicholson
NH
Alaska-Anchorage
Jr
Chris Weiss
NH
Trinity Western
Sr
Stephen Humphrey
NH
Trinity Western
Fr
Braydon Maier
NH
Central Washington
Sr
Cam Peters
NH
Seattle University
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Chase Smith
5.51m
PR
Washington
2.
-
Joe Green
5.03m
Willamette Striders ...
3.
Sr
David Boyd
4.88m
PR
Trinity Western
4.
So
Joseph Weiler
4.73m
SR
Washington
5.
So
Zachary Shugart
4.73m
Washington
6.
Sr
J. T. Konrad
4.73m
SR
Western Washington
6.
Bowman Starr
4.73m
Unattached
8.
Fr
Braydon Maier
4.73m
PR
Central Washington
9.
Jr
Giovanni Hernandez
4.73m
PR
Trinity Western
10.
Sr
Nathan Dunford
4.58m
Trinity Western
11.
Fr
Braden Masanga
4.58m
Portland State
12.
So
Kolby Nikolaisen
4.58m
PR
Pacific
13.
Samuel Care
4.43m
Stacy Dragila Vault ...
13.
Jr
Chris Weiss
4.43m
PR
Trinity Western
15.
So
David Sramek
4.43m
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
16.
Fr
Justin Turner
4.43m
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
17.
So
Nathanael Drotts
4.43m
PR
Whitworth
18.
Sr
Chris Rickard
4.28m
St Martin's
18.
Sr
Adam Thomas
4.28m
Western Washington
20.
Kacey Provo
4.28m
Unattached
21.
Ethan Foster
4.28m
BC Flyers
22.
Thomas Janicki
4.28m
Unattached
23.
Sr
Max Jette
4.28m
Sacramento State
24.
Fr
Davis Flintoff
4.13m
PR
Seattle Pacific
24.
Fr
J.J. Walker
4.13m
PR
Clackamas
26.
So
Glen Johnston
4.13m
Trinity Western
27.
Fr
Austin Matzelle
3.98m
PR
Seattle Pacific
28.
Fr
Dominic Luccock
3.98m
PR
Trinity Western
29.
Fr
Logan Kyle
3.98m
PR
Lewis & Clark
30.
Fr
Cyrus Marshall
3.83m
PR
St Martin's
30.
Jr
Matt Coelho
3.83m
Western Washington
32.
Jr
Andrew Stich
3.83m
Sacramento State
33.
Fr
Brandon Dowd
3.68m
PR
Southwestern Oregon
33.
Cameron Chew
3.68m
Unattached
-
jeff Hanlon
NH
Pacific Lutheran
Jr
Will Wagner V
NH
Sacramento State
Fr
Parker Kennedy
NH
Washington
Jr
Joe Dotson
NH
Southern Oregon Univ...
Bryan Cadena
NH
Unattached
Jr
Craig Boyle
NH
St Martin's
Jr
Michael Andrews
NH
Northwest Christian
Jr
Blaise Black
NH
Washington
Tysen Campbell
NH
Unattached
Jr
Viktor Moen
NH
Portland State
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Michane Ricketts
7.20m
Academy of Art Univ
2.
So
Josh Schulz
7.00m
St Martin's
3.
Fr
Devin Meade
6.94m
PR
Clackamas
4.
Sr
Cory Barger
6.83m
Sacramento State
5.
So
Denzel Brown
6.78m
PR
Trinity Western
6.
So
Jaron Barrow
6.77m
Portland State
7.
Jr
Richard Cooper
6.76m
Sacramento State
8.
So
Alani Troutman
6.65m
Western Oregon
8.
Jr
Chris Brake
6.65m
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
10.
Jr
Dylan Barger
6.59m
Sacramento State
10.
Tarique Zimmerman
6.59m
Unattached
12.
Sr
Anthony Manago
6.56m
St Martin's
13.
Sr
Ronnie Holley
6.55m
Azusa Pacific
14.
Sr
Mark Coles
6.54m
British Columbia
14.
Fr
Kwan Carter
6.54m
PR
Clackamas
16.
Jr
Zach Beltz
6.52m
Southern Oregon Univ...
17.
So
David Sramek
6.46m
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
18.
Fr
Brandon Nicholson
6.39m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
19.
Fr
Joshua Jackman
6.34m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
19.
Montineze Johnson Jr.
6.34m
Unattached
21.
Jr
Donovan Robinson
6.30m
Azusa Pacific
22.
So
Nicholas McGill
6.25m
SR
Whitworth
23.
Fr
Troy Carver
6.21m
PR
Clackamas
24.
Isaac Swillie
6.14m
Elite Feet
25.
Fr
Keaton Wood
6.13m
Linfield
26.
Jr
Jacob Ringold
6.11m
Western Washington
27.
Fr
Kai Moya
6.08m
Puget Sound
28.
Fr
Naom Bass
6.07m
Pacific
29.
Fr
Kyler Nygren
6.06m
Western Washington
30.
So
Bryan Hunt
6.04m
PR
Southwestern Oregon
31.
So
Mitch Kruse
6.02m
PR
Western Oregon
32.
Fr
Joseph Tingstad
6.00m
Whitworth
33.
Sr
Matt DeHan
5.97m
St Martin's
34.
Fr
Cyrus McAllister
5.96m
Western Washington
35.
Fr
Dominic Lee
5.95m
PR
Clark
36.
So
Michael Forster
5.90m
Central Washington
37.
Sr
Andre Jackson
5.87m
Warner Pacific
38.
Jr
Joe Dotson
5.86m
Southern Oregon Univ...
39.
Fr
Namaka Park
5.85m
Pacific
40.
Fr
Jaylen Taylor
5.81m
Washington
41.
Jr
Kevin Luyamba
5.78m
Portland State
42.
Tapiwa Chabikwa
5.73m
Unattached
43.
Kyle Nash
5.57m
Unattached
43.
Fr
Arrun Palacio
5.57m
Academy of Art Univ
45.
Fr
Jonathan Sedy
5.50m
Linfield
46.
So
Gaige Felix
5.48m
Pacific
47.
Fr
Christian Ambrogio
5.44m
PR
Southwestern Oregon
48.
Isaiah Marshall
4.78m
Unattached
Fr
Zach Garcia
FOUL
Clackamas
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jakobe Ford
15.29m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Chance Whitehurst
15.05m
PR
Portland State
3.
Fr
Arrun Palacio
14.20m
PR
Academy of Art Univ
4.
Fr
Dominic Lee
14.19m
PR
Clark
5.
Jr
Kevin Luyamba
13.61m
PR
Portland State
6.
Fr
Brandon Nicholson
13.59m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
7.
Fr
Kwan Carter
13.54m
PR
Clackamas
8.
Fr
Britt Ipsen
13.43m
Idaho
9.
So
Jalon Fields
13.25m
Western Oregon
10.
Tarique Zimmerman
12.96m
Unattached
11.
Sr
Nick Redlew
12.92m
PR
Seattle University
12.
So
Nicholas McGill
12.84m
PR
Whitworth
13.
Jr
Donovan Robinson
12.71m
Azusa Pacific
14.
Fr
Namaka Park
12.55m
PR
Pacific
15.
So
Jaron Barrow
12.49m
Portland State
16.
So
Gaige Felix
12.10m
SR
Pacific
17.
Fr
Kai Segundo
11.71m
PR
Concordia-Portland
18.
Kyle Nash
11.58m
Unattached
Fr
Christian Ambrogio
FOUL
Southwestern Oregon
Isaiah Marshall
FOUL
Unattached
So
Alec Furst
FOUL
Pacific
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kyle Peterson
18.19m
Sacramento State
2.
Sr
Armando Tafoya
18.06m
PR
Central Washington
3.
Jr
Quinn Mitchell
17.09m
Idaho
4.
Fr
Connor Jost
16.50m
PR
Washington
5.
Fr
Aidan Cain
15.55m
Central Washington
6.
Sr
Peter Behncke
15.47m
Simon Fraser
7.
So
Nick Sieber
15.45m
PR
Western Oregon
8.
Fr
Connor Jensen
15.20m
PR
Concordia-Portland
9.
So
Brian Skinner
14.67m
Idaho
10.
Fr
Tiger Wu
14.48m
PR
Simon Fraser
11.
Jr
Brian King
14.47m
Pacific
12.
Jr
Jason Draper
14.41m
PR
Pacific
13.
Fr
Seth Bridge
14.39m
PR
Concordia-Portland
14.
So
Logan Barker
14.15m
PR
Western Oregon
15.
Fr
Avery Lux
13.44m
Western Washington
16.
Fr
Kevin Tunnell
13.27m
Southern Oregon Univ...
17.
Jr
Nick McKenzie
12.94m
PR
Clackamas
18.
-
Vernon Randall
12.86m
Warner Pacific
19.
Fr
Ben Malquist
12.83m
Western Washington
20.
So
Nate Jarvis
12.06m
PR
Pacific Lutheran
21.
So
Carter Cunningham
11.94m
PR
Northwest
22.
Fr
Alex Demenko
11.22m
PR
Clark
23.
Fr
David Wright
10.62m
PR
Pacific
24.
Fr
Jordan Gladson
10.43m
PR
Clackamas
25.
Fr
Briggs Tatom
10.01m
PR
Clackamas
26.
Fr
Landon Warne
9.59m
PR
Northwest
Fr
Sam Cole
FOUL
Clackamas
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Whitney Rowe
7.39a
Oiselle/Seattle Speed
2.
MacKenzie Hill
7.43a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Atiya Harvey
7.73a
San Francisco State
4.
Merissa Margetts
7.74a
URTC
5.
Sr
Jazmine Robertson
7.75a
Azusa Pacific
6.
Hafsatu Kamara
7.77a
Unattached
7.
-
Jasneet Nijjar
7.81a
PR
Universal Athletics ...
8.
So
Rachel Jerome
7.86a
Trinity Western
9.
-
Katarina Vlahovic
7.87a
PR
Universal Athletics ...
10.
Fr
Meyer Quaynor
7.88a
Simon Fraser
11.
Fr
Hannah Rusnak
7.91a
PR
Washington
12.
So
Arianna Daniel
7.92a
SR
Southern Oregon Univ...
13.
So
Anna Dean
7.93a
Azusa Pacific
14.
11
Christal Johnson
7.96a
Xtreme Speed
15.
17-18
Aulane Mpouli
7.97a
PR
Auburn Elite
16.
Jr
Erika Soderstrom
7.98a
Southern Oregon Univ...
17.
So
Halona Jackson
7.99a
PR
Northwest Christian
18.
Fr
Maya Cook
8.01a
PR
San Francisco State
19.
Lauren Stavig
8.01a
Unattached
20.
So
Jameela Muhammad
8.01a
Academy of Art Univ
21.
17-18
Brenna McCormick
8.02a
PR
Seattle Speed Track
22.
So
Marie Ries
8.02a
Alaska-Anchorage
23.
12
Quinn Wiley
8.02a
PR
Seattle Speed Track
24.
Fr
Chamerea McGee
8.02a
PR
Clark
25.
So
Kira Pederson
8.05a
British Columbia
25.
Fr
Tristin Bowens
8.05a
Idaho
27.
17-18
Amanda Fassold
8.06a
SR
Silky Smooth Track a...
28.
Jr
Amari Sperling
8.07a
Sacramento State
28.
Anisha Greene
8.07a
Unattached
30.
Sr
Nicole Carter
8.07a
Idaho
31.
Fr
Kelsey McLean
8.08a
Western Washington
32.
Fr
Camryn Yuen
8.10a
PR
Simon Fraser
33.
Fr
Natalie Cummings
8.10a
Portland State
34.
So
Kameha Medallada
8.11a
PR
Whitworth
35.
Fr
Brooke Carson
8.15a
Southern Oregon Univ...
36.
12
Marieke Visscher
8.15a
PR
Shorecrest
37.
Sr
Margot Hamman
8.18a
Southern Oregon Univ...
38.
Sr
Ericka Budinich
8.20a
SR
Washington
39.
karis cameron
8.22a
Unattached
40.
So
Michelle Newblom
8.24a
PR
Seattle University
41.
Fr
Taylor Tandecki
8.26a
PR
St Martin's
42.
So
Taylor Currin
8.27a
Whitworth
43.
Kayla Lee
8.29a
Unattached
44.
Fr
Audrey Lincoln
8.31a
Pacific
45.
-
Natasha Friedmann
8.31a
PR
Universal Athletics ...
46.
So
Maddy Dustin
8.32a
Idaho
47.
Jr
Julia Inderbitzin
8.34a
Central Washington
48.
-
Amanda Moore
8.35a
PR
Universal Athletics ...
49.
Jr
Tamaki Murata
8.37a
SR
Central Washington
50.
Sr
Emily Bland
8.39a
Central Washington
51.
So
Andraya Conger
8.40a
PR
Pacific Lutheran
52.
Jr
Lauren Cuddihy
8.41a
Alaska-Anchorage
53.
Fr
Cecilia Munoz
8.43a
PR
Clackamas
54.
Fr
Essence Foster
8.43a
PR
Clackamas
55.
So
Abigail Spencer
8.46a
Northwest Christian
56.
Fr
Morgan Robydek
8.49a
Central Washington
57.
Sr
Kathryn Jentz
8.51a
Whitworth
58.
Fr
Keeley Phommathirath
8.53a
PR
Central Washington
59.
Ashlyn Mundell
8.56a
Unattached
60.
So
Hanna Steigman
8.60a
PR
Clackamas
61.
Jade Newton
8.65a
Unattached
62.
11
Madison McGlasson
8.68a
Silky Smooth Track a...
63.
So
Sarah Howard
8.71a
PR
Lewis & Clark
64.
Fr
Alycia Frazier
8.77a
St Martin's
65.
15-16
Gabriela Sandoval
8.78a
PR
Flying AJs
66.
Fr
Ilean Franco
8.79a
PR
Clackamas
67.
Fr
Anna Nguyen
8.83a
PR
Pacific
68.
Fr
Grace Boyle
8.88a
PR
Clackamas
69.
Fr
Jasmine Gloden
8.92a
PR
Clackamas
70.
Fr
Kaycee Selga
8.97a
St Martin's
71.
Fr
Makhai Broussard
9.02a
PR
Warner Pacific
72.
Fr
Sarah Nasson
9.07a
PR
Puget Sound
73.
Fr
Katie Mahler
11.85a
PR
Clackamas
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Merissa Margetts
24.96a
URTC
2.
-
Jasneet Nijjar
25.02a
PR
Universal Athletics ...
3.
Jr
Jazmine Smith
25.13a
PR
San Francisco State
4.
11
Christal Johnson
25.35a
PR
Xtreme Speed
5.
Jr
Jasmine Grace
25.35a
SR
Academy of Art Univ
6.
So
Jaylah Walker
25.39a
Azusa Pacific
7.
Fr
Shilah Bedingfield
25.55a
Sacramento State
8.
Fr
Maya Cook
25.55a
San Francisco State
9.
Fr
Kaylee Hove
25.68a
PR
Idaho
10.
Jr
Erika Soderstrom
26.03a
Southern Oregon Univ...
11.
So
Marie Ries
26.04a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
12.
Lauren Paven
26.08a
Tigard
13.
So
Maya Jackson
26.11a
PR
Portland State
14.
So
Jameela Muhammad
26.13a
Academy of Art Univ
15.
So
Kira Pederson
26.16a
PR
British Columbia
16.
Sr
Madison Lichter
26.25a
SR
Seattle University
17.
So
Caylah Lunning
26.30a
SR
Seattle University
18.
So
Tatiana Desender
26.34a
Hawaii Manoa
19.
Brittany Rogers
26.36a
Unattached
20.
-
Natasha Friedmann
26.38a
PR
Universal Athletics ...
21.
Jr
Amari Sperling
26.45a
Sacramento State
22.
So
Kameha Medallada
26.47a
PR
Whitworth
23.
-
Amanda Moore
26.49a
PR
Universal Athletics ...
24.
17-18
Brenna McCormick
26.52a
PR
Seattle Speed Track
25.
Sr
Abby Wachter
26.52a
SR
Seattle University
26.
Sr
Margot Hamman
26.65a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
27.
Fr
Natasha Currence
26.79a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
28.
17-18
Aulane Mpouli
26.79a
Auburn Elite
29.
So
Halona Jackson
26.89a
Northwest Christian
30.
12
Marieke Visscher
26.96a
PR
Shorecrest
31.
17-18
Amanda Fassold
26.98a
SR
Silky Smooth Track a...
32.
So
Maddy Dustin
27.04a
Idaho
33.
So
Calli Ann Abbott
27.07a
SR
Hawaii Manoa
34.
Sr
Nicole Carter
27.12a
SR
Idaho
35.
Jr
Artresa Nickelson
27.14a
St Martin's
36.
Fr
Paris Allred
27.14a
Hawaii Manoa
37.
Fr
Chamerea McGee
27.19a
PR
Clark
38.
So
Taylor Currin
27.33a
PR
Whitworth
39.
Hayley Madden
27.34a
UNAT-British Columbia
40.
So
Chloe Lindbo
27.38a
PR
Clark
41.
Fr
Essence Foster
27.41a
PR
Clackamas
42.
Fr
Isabella Foos
27.43a
Western Washington
43.
Emily Morley
27.55a
Running Ramblers T&F
44.
Jr
Marissa Smith
27.70a
Pacific
45.
Fr
Audrey Lincoln
27.75a
Pacific
46.
Fr
Cecilia Munoz
28.00a
PR
Clackamas
47.
Jr
Lauren Cuddihy
28.03a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
48.
So
Abigail Spencer
28.12a
Northwest Christian
49.
So
Folke Woch
28.21a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
50.
Fr
Emily Tash
28.34a
PR
Lewis & Clark
51.
So
Hanna Steigman
28.73a
PR
Clackamas
52.
15-16
Gabriela Sandoval
28.95a
PR
Flying AJs
53.
Fr
Morgan Robydek
29.10a
PR
Central Washington
54.
So
Megan Drader
29.51a
SR
Western Oregon
55.
Fr
Ilean Franco
30.58a
PR
Clackamas
So
Vanesse Aniteye
DQ
Alaska-Anchorage
So
Arianna Daniel
DQ
Southern Oregon Univ...
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Schae Graham
56.02a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
2.
11
Christal Johnson
56.70a
PR
Xtreme Speed
3.
Jr
Jazmine Smith
56.81a
PR
San Francisco State
4.
10
Kate Jendrezak
56.94a
PR
Speed Unlimited
5.
So
Sarah Stavig
56.98a
PR
Washington
6.
So
Vanesse Aniteye
57.05a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
7.
Lauren Paven
57.29a
Tigard
8.
Fr
Shilah Bedingfield
57.33a
PR
Sacramento State
9.
So
Jaylah Walker
57.55a
Azusa Pacific
10.
17-18
Brooke Manson
57.66a
PR
Speed Unlimited
11.
Sr
Sarah Martinez
57.78a
PR
Whitworth
12.
Lauryn Ford
58.21a
Unattached
13.
So
Tatiana Desender
58.34a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
14.
So
Grayson Burke
58.56a
PR
Western Oregon
15.
So
Maya Jackson
58.63a
Portland State
16.
Jr
Katie Collins
58.89a
PR
Central Washington
17.
Kayla Lee
58.97a
Unattached
18.
Sr
Emily Bland
59.64a
SR
Central Washington
19.
Cayla Smith
59.92a
Ocean Athletics
20.
-
Aaryanna Kurucz
59.94a
PR
Universal Athletics ...
21.
17-18
Charissa Bacon
59.96a
SR
Flying AJs
22.
Fr
Mairin Shields-Brown
1:00.10a
PR
Simon Fraser
23.
So
Chloe Lindbo
1:00.22a
PR
Clark
24.
Jr
Julia Inderbitzin
1:00.22a
PR
Central Washington
25.
Sr
Deja Svastisalee
1:00.29a
SR
Western Washington
26.
Fr
Carissa Bottensek
1:00.30a
Eastern Oregon
27.
Jr
Isabel Clark
1:01.11a
PR
Whitworth
28.
Fr
Natasha Currence
1:01.11a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
29.
Fr
Isabella Foos
1:01.33a
PR
Western Washington
30.
Fr
Paris Allred
1:01.45a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
31.
So
Baylie Cameron
1:01.55a
PR
Linfield
32.
Jr
Yvonne Jeschke
1:01.64a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
33.
Sr
Jordyn Piercy
1:01.78a
PR
Trinity Western
34.
So
Sarah Cool
1:01.88a
PR
Whitworth
35.
So
Renee Soliman
1:01.92a
PR
Seattle University
36.
So
Nicole Niskanen
1:02.41a
PR
Western Oregon
37.
Fr
Tea Chatelain
1:02.73a
Northwest Christian
38.
Jr
Taylor Petersen
1:03.01a
SR
Linfield
39.
Fr
Shakila Omar
1:03.34a
PR
Western Washington
40.
Fr
Jamie Hegg
1:03.72a
Seattle University
41.
Fr
Jasmine Lay
1:03.86a
PR
Northwest Christian
42.
Fr
Molly House
1:04.16a
Western Washington
43.
Jr
Megan Eberhardt
1:04.20a
SR
Pacific
44.
Fr
Kaela Takei
1:05.14a
PR
Seattle University
45.
Sr
Lucero Vidal-Homan
1:05.69a
SR
Warner Pacific
46.
So
Emma Hatton
1:05.80a
PR
Puget Sound
47.
Fr
Taylor Binkerd
1:05.81a
Northwest Christian
48.
Sr
Katie Maryschuk
1:06.60a
SR
Trinity Western
49.
Fr
Tatiana Klein
1:06.76a
PR
Puget Sound
50.
Fr
Ilean Franco
1:09.74a
PR
Clackamas
Sr
Sara Madden
DQ
Western Oregon
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Adrea Propp
1:31.91a
Sask Athletics/ Vic ...
2.
Tamara Harris
1:31.96a
Ocean Athletics
3.
Jr
Vanessa Sjoberg
1:32.55a
PR
Victoria
4.
Sr
Katie Baxter
1:38.36a
PR
Portland State
5.
So
Elizabeth Herbes
1:38.81a
SR
Eastern Oregon
6.
Fr
Megan Boals
1:39.24a
PR
Eastern Oregon
7.
Nicole Lindsay
1:39.58a
Unattached
8.
Sr
Emily Stack
1:41.55a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
9.
Jr
Katie Emerson
1:42.79a
Eastern Oregon
10.
So
Claire Noort
1:43.10a
PR
Trinity Western
11.
Jr
Megan Notting
1:43.29a
PR
Simon Fraser
12.
So
Alison Bowman
1:43.92a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
13.
Sr
Rachel Shuttleworth
1:44.85a
SR
Trinity Western
14.
So
Rachel Bayly
1:45.15a
PR
Western Oregon
15.
So
Suzy Botsford
1:55.53a
PR
Clackamas
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Daniell McCormick
2:07.13a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
2.
Sr
Denise Reis
2:10.54a
PR
Sacramento State
3.
Jr
Kaleala Bass
2:11.84a
PR
Idaho
4.
Sr
Beatriz Martinez
2:12.41a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
5.
Jr
Akeilia Knight
2:15.43a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
6.
So
Siobhan Rubio
2:15.55a
Seattle University
7.
Jr
Amy Quinones
2:16.02a
PR
Sacramento State
8.
Fr
Malaina Thacker
2:16.52a
PR
Idaho
9.
Jr
Ashley Brown
2:16.81a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
10.
Fr
Abigayle Mitchell
2:17.19a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
11.
So
Emery Bradlina
2:17.40a
SR
Puget Sound
12.
Jr
Bianca Bryant
2:17.43a
San Francisco State
13.
15-16
Alisa Lyesina
2:17.55a
PR
Prairie Inn Harriers
14.
Sr
Camille Van Tassel
2:17.56a
PR
British Columbia
15.
So
Anastasia Honea
2:18.51a
PR
Seattle University
16.
Fr
Ruth Cvancara
2:18.84a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
17.
Fr
Emily Chilton
2:20.21a
Simon Fraser
18.
Fr
Sara Stevens
2:21.43a
Sacramento State
19.
19+
Elena Willems
2:21.80a
PR
Speed Unlimited
20.
Fr
Mikayla Akers
2:22.81a
PR
San Jose State
21.
Fr
Shawnee Konrad
2:23.25a
PR
Western Washington
22.
Sr
Alison Wise
2:23.63a
PR
Puget Sound
23.
17-18
Jayda Currin
2:24.23a
SR
Flying AJs
24.
So
Emily Wesseling
2:24.80a
Idaho
25.
Sr
Jessica Knoll
2:25.26a
SR
Pacific
26.
Fr
Shayla Solomon
2:25.30a
Western Oregon
27.
Olivia Baerny
2:28.13a
Unattached
28.
So
Samantha McKibbon
2:28.57a
SR
George Fox
29.
Fr
Stephanie Cardenas
2:29.10a
San Francisco State
30.
So
Miranda Nelson
2:29.57a
PR
Central Washington
31.
Jr
Devanique Brown
2:30.76a
San Francisco State
32.
Fr
Emily O'Hara
2:32.17a
PR
Seattle University
33.
Fr
Katie Ackley
2:33.70a
PR
Central Washington
34.
Fr
Madi Shinn
2:34.93a
PR
Central Washington
35.
So
Jayden Dalton
2:43.19a
PR
San Francisco State
36.
Fr
Amanda Cunningham
2:43.99a
PR
Pacific
37.
So
Suzy Botsford
2:59.83a
PR
Clackamas
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Regan Yee
2:42.99a
PR
Trinity Western
2.
Eleanor Fulton
2:43.28a
Sketchers Performance
3.
Samantha Murphy
2:43.49a
Vic City Elite
4.
So
Chloe Hewitt
2:51.43a
PR
Victoria
5.
So
Alyssa Mousseau
2:54.90a
PR
Victoria
6.
Jr
Faith Homer
2:58.12a
PR
Eastern Oregon
7.
Jr
Kayla Leland
3:00.74a
PR
Whitworth
8.
Sr
Magali (Allie) Arsiniega
3:02.77a
PR
San Francisco State
9.
Sr
Caroline Harrell
3:07.88a
SR
Victoria
10.
Jr
Kendra Zimmerdahl
3:26.72a
PR
Western Oregon
Sr
Lucero Vidal-Homan
DNF
Warner Pacific
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Julia Stepanova
4:52.45a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Erin Hagen
4:56.57a
PR
Idaho
3.
Jr
Kayla Leland
4:57.55a
SR
Whitworth
4.
Sr
Tamara Perez
4:57.83a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
5.
Honor Walmsley
4:58.49a
Vancouver Thunderbirds
6.
15-16
Julia Smith
4:59.57a
PR
Speed Unlimited
7.
Jr
Mirelle Martens
5:01.20a
SR
Trinity Western
8.
So
Jenny Sandoval
5:03.73a
PR
San Jose State
9.
Sr
Nicole Maurmann
5:04.40a
SR
Western Oregon
10.
Emma Jenkins
5:04.59a
Unattached
11.
Fr
Faith Dilmore
5:04.98a
PR
Idaho
12.
So
Alyssa Foote
5:05.00a
PR
Seattle Pacific
13.
Sr
Johanna Erickson
5:05.12a
SR
Seattle University
14.
Sr
Sarah Estabrook
5:07.09a
PR
Northwest
15.
Fr
Jane Barr
5:09.14a
PR
Western Washington
16.
Sr
Magali (Allie) Arsiniega
5:10.16a
PR
San Francisco State
17.
So
Allie Timbrell
5:10.67a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
18.
So
Shannan Higgins
5:10.70a
PR
Seattle University
19.
RS
Elena Savidge
5:10.88a
PR
Victoria
20.
So
Emily Wesseling
5:11.97a
SR
Idaho
21.
So
Aundrea Koger
5:12.49a
SR
Western Washington
22.
Fr
Elizabeth Thompson
5:13.48a
PR
Seattle Pacific
23.
Baneet Bains
5:13.58a
Coastal Track Club
24.
Sr
Yadira Lopez
5:14.54a
PR
St Martin's
25.
So
Rachel Gibbs
5:14.69a
PR
George Fox
26.
So
Lauren Herrington
5:14.71a
PR
San Francisco State
27.
Fr
Jouen Chang
5:14.93a
PR
Trinity Western
28.
Jr
Danielle Girard
5:15.80a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
29.
Halle Jenkins
5:16.33a
Unattached
30.
Ashlyn Ramos
5:17.43a
Unattached
31.
Fr
Megan Delorey
5:18.25a
PR
Seattle University
32.
-
Madelyn Huston
5:18.55a
PR
British Columbia
33.
17-18
Chloe Cosgrove
5:19.12a
PR
Speed Unlimited
34.
Fr
Katherine Walter
5:19.13a
PR
Seattle Pacific
35.
Sr
Hailey Kettel
5:20.11a
Seattle Pacific
36.
Fr
Dania Holmberg
5:20.99a
PR
Seattle Pacific
37.
-
Annika Austin
5:22.72a
PR
Vancouver Thunderbirds
38.
Sr
Sophie Carroll
5:23.97a
PR
Seattle Pacific
39.
Fr
Talia Dreicer
5:24.36a
PR
Western Washington
40.
Jr
Alana Chaplin
5:24.76a
PR
Portland State
41.
So
Sedona McNerney
5:27.63a
SR
Seattle Pacific
42.
Olivia Baerny
5:29.00a
Unattached
43.
Fr
Tovah Swartz-Ireland
5:29.95a
Western Washington
44.
Jr
Nicole Pederson
5:29.95a
SR
Concordia-Portland
45.
Fr
Helena Ducusin
5:30.14a
PR
George Fox
46.
Sr
Jaime Rodden
5:30.93a
PR
Linfield
47.
-
Hope Stewart
5:32.25a
PR
Nanaimo Track & Fiel...
48.
Fr
Olivia Hill
5:32.58a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
49.
15-16
Miri Nakamura
5:34.92a
PR
Speed Unlimited
50.
So
Aysia Killingbeck
5:35.27a
PR
Concordia-Portland
51.
So
Nicole Vijgen
5:36.25a
PR
Western Washington
52.
Sr
Hannah Eshelman
5:40.45a
Puget Sound
53.
Liza Yusem
6:06.45a
Unattached
54.
Jr
Brenna Liebel
6:16.84a
SR
Central Washington
Fr
Brittany Kreutzer
DNF
Southwestern Oregon
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nicola Symonds
9:41.96a
PR
British Columbia
2.
Jr
Kara Story
9:42.90a
PR
Idaho
3.
Jr
Alison Hooper
9:43.11a
PR
Victoria
4.
Kristina Schwartz
9:44.10a
Red Newt Racing
5.
Fr
Swann Phelippeau
9:44.48a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
6.
Fr
Kai Bohannon
9:44.65a
PR
San Jose State
7.
Jr
Andrea Condie
9:48.38a
PR
Idaho
8.
Jr
Kayla Leland
9:49.99a
PR
Whitworth
9.
Sr
Madelyn Brunt
9:50.35a
SR
British Columbia
10.
Jr
Enid Au
9:50.44a
PR
British Columbia
11.
Jr
Kaila Gibson
9:52.40a
PR
Portland State
12.
Sr
Sarah Medved
9:54.42a
PR
Portland State
13.
So
Molly Vitale-Sullivan
9:55.46a
PR
College of Idaho
14.
Jr
Adilene Aldapa
9:55.79a
PR
San Jose State
15.
Fr
Olivia Willett
9:58.18a
PR
Simon Fraser
16.
Anna Dalton
9:58.42a
Unattached
17.
Sr
Mariah Burroughs
9:58.44a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
18.
Jr
Elise Larson
9:59.11a
PR
Azusa Pacific
19.
So
Emmanuelah Chelimo
9:59.56a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
20.
Samantha Lewis
9:59.62a
Unattached
21.
Jr
Jeanette Zambrano
10:01.12a
San Jose State
22.
Jr
Sierra Speiker
10:02.16a
SR
Idaho
23.
So
Maizy Brewer
10:02.50a
PR
Idaho
24.
So
Andie Wood
10:03.40a
PR
Victoria
25.
Sr
Gracie Albano
10:06.04a
PR
Sacramento State
26.
So
Zennah Jepchumba
10:06.16a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
27.
Jr
Abby Bolt
10:06.65a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
28.
Sr
Emma Knudson
10:07.15a
PR
Linfield
29.
Sr
Chloe Hegland
10:08.29a
SR
Victoria
30.
Sr
Rachel Roelle
10:09.43a
PR
Eastern Oregon
31.
Jr
Kimberly Coscia
10:11.07a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
32.
Jr
Mikaela Smart
10:12.38a
PR
Trinity Western
33.
Sr
Kaelia Neal
10:13.82a
PR
Linfield
34.
Sr
Alexandra Laiblin
10:15.09a
PR
Western Washington
35.
Jr
McCall Skay
10:16.52a
PR
Idaho
36.
-
Jamie Hennessey
10:17.29a
PR
British Columbia
37.
So
Giulia McIsaac
10:18.53a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
38.
So
Riley Burroughs
10:18.72a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
39.
Fr
Sam Schaffer
10:20.96a
PR
Puget Sound
40.
Sr
Nicole Maurmann
10:20.99a
Western Oregon
41.
Jr
Neylene Leon
10:21.94a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
42.
Fr
Mikayla Tinkham
10:22.77a
PR
British Columbia
43.
Sr
Ashtyn Ellis
10:25.84a
PR
College of Idaho
44.
Linnaea Kavulich
10:33.80a
Unattached
45.
Jr
Tamika Russell
10:33.91a
PR
College of Idaho
46.
Jr
Tracy Melville
10:36.27a
SR
Western Washington
47.
Fr
Nicole Soleim
10:37.49a
PR
Central Washington
48.
Jr
Kayla Moore
10:39.21a
PR
George Fox
49.
Fr
Sienna Santiago
10:41.61a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
50.
Fr
Grace Gannon
10:42.22a
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
51.
So
Amy Morris
10:45.87a
PR
Simon Fraser
52.
Fr
Rachael Metzler
10:46.08a
PR
Puget Sound
53.
So
Peyton Shinnick
10:46.63a
SR
Western Washington
54.
Sr
Madeline Dignadice
10:47.82a
PR
Academy of Art Univ
55.
Jr
Jocelyn Reynolds
10:48.67a
PR
Portland State
56.
Annie Reed
10:48.98a
Club Northwest
57.
Hannah Milic
10:50.50a
Unattached
58.
Fr
Elle Stein
10:52.79a
PR
Seattle University
59.
So
Delaney Clem
10:55.92a
SR
Central Washington
60.
Natalie Smith
10:57.10a
Unattached
61.
Fr
Ellie Schnorr
10:58.25a
PR
Puget Sound
62.
So
Brenna Carlson
11:00.92a
PR
Central Washington
63.
Fr
Abby Dalke
11:04.15a
PR
Puget Sound
64.
Fr
Kiersten Kimminau
11:05.54a
PR
Central Washington
65.
Madison Child
11:07.31a
Unattached
66.
So
Maci Jokumsen
11:09.53a
SR
George Fox
67.
Fr
Erin Moyer
11:13.44a
PR
College of Idaho
68.
Jr
Abbigayle Kohmetscher
11:19.75a
PR
Seattle University
69.
So
Katie Watson
11:22.17a
PR
St Mary's (CA)
70.
So
Alison Bowman
11:37.10a
PR
Hawaii Manoa
71.
Fr
Abigail Bitzenburg
11:40.76a
PR
George Fox
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
MacKenzie Hill
8.25a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Marion Presigny
8.83a
Academy of Art Univ
3.
-
Katarina Vlahovic
8.85a
PR
Universal Athletics ...
4.
Janna Vander Meulen
9.02a
Unattached
5.
So
Anna Dean
9.13a
Azusa Pacific
6.
Fr
Claire Hansen
9.14a
PR
Western Washington
7.
So
Artearra Coffey
9.21a
SR
Sacramento State
8.
12
Saudia Heard
9.26a
PR
Flying AJs
9.
Sr
Emily Bland
9.28a
SR
Central Washington
10.
Fr
Meagan Warwick
9.29a
PR
Azusa Pacific
11.
Fr
Nicole Warwick
9.30a
Azusa Pacific
12.
Sr
Jazmine Robertson
9.30a
Azusa Pacific
13.
So
Calli Ann Abbott
9.33a
Hawaii Manoa
14.
So
Ariya Kendrick
9.36a
PR
St Martin's
15.
17-18
Alyssa Hoffman
9.36a
PR
Xtreme Speed
16.
So
Michelle Newblom
9.39a
SR
Seattle University
17.
So
Elinor Jones-Toutant
9.41a
SR
Washington
18.
12
Marieke Visscher
9.44a
PR
Shorecrest
19.
Jr
Tamaki Murata
9.51a
SR
Central Washington
20.
Phoebe Salowey
9.52a
Unattached
21.
Jr
Cassidy Zurn
9.53a
PR
Sacramento State
22.
So
Chloe Lindbo
9.56a
PR
Clark
23.
So
Elena Cano
9.57a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
24.
-
Christy Seaton
9.58a
PR
Northwest Christian
25.
Jr
Lauren McGown
9.59a
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
26.
Fr
Maya McFadden
9.67a
PR
Idaho
27.
Jr
Loghan Sprauer
9.68a
Southern Oregon Univ...
28.
Sr
Jordyn Piercy
9.71a
SR
Trinity Western
29.
Courtney Andre
9.73a
Unattached
30.
Jade Newton
9.75a
Unattached
31.
Fr
Alleyah Hinds
9.77a
PR
Trinity Western
32.
Jr
Isabel Clark
9.78a
Whitworth
33.
11
Madison McGlasson
9.87a
PR
Silky Smooth Track a...
34.
Fr
Desirae DesRosiers
9.92a
PR
Linfield
35.
Jr
Yvonne Jeschke
9.99a
SR
Alaska-Anchorage
36.
So
Baylie Cameron
10.02a
PR
Linfield
37.
Jr
Kycie Richwine
10.08a
Linfield
38.
Fr
Audrey Madison
10.10a
PR
Pacific Lutheran
39.
12
Quinn Wiley
10.20a
PR
Seattle Speed Track
40.
Jr
Erika Soderstrom
10.22a
Southern Oregon Univ...
41.
Fr
Molly House
10.23a
Western Washington
42.
Adelaide Havens
10.27a
Unattached
43.
Jr
Katie Collins
10.31a
Central Washington
44.
So
Jenna Hoiland
10.33a
SR
Pacific
45.
Symmone Davis
10.43a
Unattached
46.
So
Folke Woch
10.48a
Academy of Art Univ
47.
Fr
Morgan Taylor
10.60a
PR
Lewis & Clark
48.
Jr
Sophie Pauls
10.62a
SR
Trinity Western
49.
So
Briaunna Caver
10.65a
Academy of Art Univ
50.
Ella Kodjababian
10.66a
Unattached
51.
Sr
Elizabeth Prevedello
11.02a
Azusa Pacific
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:54.28a
Southern Oregon Univ...
2.
Relay Team
4:02.13a
Whitworth
3.
Relay Team
4:03.62a
Idaho
4.
Relay Team
4:05.21a
Eastern Oregon
5.
Relay Team
4:15.72a
Universal Athletics ...
6.
Relay Team
4:17.99a
Academy of Art Univ
7.
Relay Team
4:19.44a
Pacific
8.
Relay Team
4:24.60a
Northwest Christian
9.
Relay Team
4:40.99a
Central Washington
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Destiny Mack-Talalemotu
15.09m
PR
San Francisco State
2.
Sr
Gina Flint
14.86m
Washington
3.
Jr
Jelaia Jones
14.40m
PR
Sacramento State
4.
Jessica Molina
14.35m
Unattached
5.
Keely McLaughlin
14.15m
Unattached
6.
So
Michelle Altice
13.50m
SR
Hawaii Manoa
7.
So
Morgan Jones
13.49m
PR
Sacramento State
8.
So
Angel Nkwonta
13.32m
PR
Washington
9.
Sr
Kathleen Durand
13.29m
Sacramento State
10.
Jr
Karen Bulger
12.92m
Hawaii Manoa
11.
Jr
Karen Du
12.55m
Pacific
12.
Fr
Malissa Humanic
12.43m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
13.
Fr
Virginia Mehl
12.31m
PR
Washington
14.
Fr
Holly Taylor
12.30m
Simon Fraser
15.
So
Kori Sprague
12.05m
PR
Concordia-Portland
16.
Jr
Taylor Darden
11.95m
Concordia-Portland
17.
Sr
Jayme Gonzalez
11.93m
PR
San Francisco State
17.
Jr
Selena Cisneros-Haefke
11.93m
PR
Sacramento State
19.
Fr
Hannah Ringel
11.88m
Idaho
19.
Sr
Aiyana Homer
11.88m
Central Washington
21.
So
Meg Jackson
11.69m
Hawaii Manoa
22.
Fr
Moana Gianotti
11.67m
PR
Western Oregon
22.
Mackenzie Stewart
11.67m
Unattached
24.
Sr
Dianna Church
11.66m
Pacific
25.
So
Briaunna Caver
11.29m
Academy of Art Univ
26.
Jr
Megan Vernoy
11.26m
SR
St Martin's
27.
So
Angela Mumford
11.25m
Portland State
28.
So
Calli Ann Abbott
11.15m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
28.
Shiloh Corrales Nelson
11.15m
Unattached
30.
Fr
Nicole Warwick
10.86m
PR
Azusa Pacific
31.
Jr
Devanique Brown
10.75m
San Francisco State
32.
So
Vakeaemanu Hunkin
10.72m
Pacific Lutheran
33.
Jr
Madeline Shirley
10.71m
Linfield
33.
Tallia Sova
10.71m
Unattached
35.
So
Brittany Dodge
10.56m
Central Washington
36.
Jr
Emilia Del Hoyo
10.55m
SR
Sacramento State
37.
Fr
Kia Collins
10.48m
PR
Southwestern Oregon
38.
Fr
Hannah Rusnak
10.33m
Washington
39.
Jr
Clare Lytle
10.25m
PR
Central Washington
40.
Jr
Julia Grimm
10.23m
SR
Sacramento State
41.
Fr
Cora Devaney
10.16m
PR
Seattle University
42.
So
Mariah Gronbach
10.10m
SR
Western Oregon
43.
So
Sara Miles
10.04m
Linfield
44.
Sr
Kailey Wright
10.00m
Linfield
45.
17-18
Aulane Mpouli
9.80m
Auburn Elite
46.
Fr
Mariah Jones
9.44m
Central Washington
Laurel Kun
FOUL
Unattached
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Lily Lowe
1.75m
Hawaii Manoa
2.
11
Julia Hayes
1.70m
PR
Unattached
3.
So
Shelby Dozier
1.65m
Sacramento State
4.
Sr
Mayson Douglass
1.65m
PR
Washington
5.
Emily Riehl
1.60m
Thriller Track Club
6.
Mackenzie Stewart
1.60m
Unattached
7.
Jr
Julia Grimm
1.60m
Sacramento State
8.
Colleen Ogilvie
1.60m
Vancouver Thunderbirds
9.
Fr
Lauren Wilson
1.60m
PR
Pacific Lutheran
10.
Jr
Sydney Pink
1.55m
Sacramento State
10.
Jr
Lauren McGown
1.55m
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
12.
Fr
Keeley Phommathirath
1.55m
PR
Central Washington
13.
So
Tiffany Pott
1.55m
St Martin's
14.
Sr
Elizabeth Prevedello
1.55m
PR
Azusa Pacific
15.
Fr
Heather Faretta
1.55m
Western Washington
16.
Jr
Cassidy Apo
1.50m
St Martin's
16.
Jr
Loghan Sprauer
1.50m
Southern Oregon Univ...
16.
Jr
Yvonne Jeschke
1.50m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
16.
So
Elinor Jones-Toutant
1.50m
SR
Washington
16.
So
Lydia Pavlenko
1.50m
PR
Clackamas
16.
Sr
Shannon Hammond
1.50m
SR
Pacific
22.
Fr
Claire Hansen
1.50m
Western Washington
23.
Sr
Amy Petz
1.50m
Simon Fraser
23.
Fr
Sareena Patzke
1.50m
Sacramento State
25.
Jr
Emilia Del Hoyo
1.50m
Sacramento State
26.
Fr
Maya McFadden
1.50m
PR
Idaho
27.
So
Laurel Mack-Wilson
1.45m
SR
Seattle University
27.
Fr
Stephanie Cardenas
1.45m
San Francisco State
27.
Fr
Ashley Vest
1.45m
St Martin's
27.
Jr
Sophie Pauls
1.45m
Trinity Western
27.
Fr
Erin Fortune
1.45m
Simon Fraser
27.
Fr
Hannah Rusnak
1.45m
Washington
27.
Jr
Bridget Henry
1.45m
Western Washington
27.
Sr
Jordyn Piercy
1.45m
Trinity Western
35.
Sr
Katie Maryschuk
1.45m
Trinity Western
35.
Fr
Megan Hoback
1.45m
Seattle Pacific
35.
So
Jamie Wiens
1.45m
Trinity Western
35.
Fr
Cora Devaney
1.45m
Seattle University
39.
Fr
Jillian Sharp
1.45m
PR
Clackamas
40.
So
Elena Cano
1.40m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
41.
So
Briaunna Caver
1.40m
SR
Academy of Art Univ
41.
Jr
Chrislyn DeMattos
1.40m
SR
Lewis & Clark
41.
Sr
Ericka Budinich
1.40m
SR
Washington
44.
So
Jayden Dalton
1.40m
PR
San Francisco State
Fr
Nicole Warwick
NH
Azusa Pacific
Jr
Devanique Brown
NH
San Francisco State
Anika Wilson
NH
Unattached
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Danielle Brandon
3.99m
Sacramento State
2.
Jr
Amanda Bowers
3.84m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
3.
Anna Paradee
3.69m
Unattached
3.
Alyana Nicolas
3.69m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Makenna Barton
3.69m
Washington
6.
Sr
Tori Franzen
3.69m
Washington
7.
Sr
Madison Evans
3.69m
Trinity Western
8.
12
Kim Kramers
3.69m
PR
NW Pole Vault
9.
Jr
Kirsten Dunford
3.69m
SR
Trinity Western
10.
So
Halle Irvine
3.69m
Central Washington
11.
Sr
Emma Li
3.69m
SR
Trinity Western
12.
Jr
Cecilia Watkins
3.54m
PR
Idaho
12.
Fr
Ginger Markow
3.54m
Washington
12.
So
Sara Wagenveld
3.54m
Azusa Pacific
12.
Sr
Candace Ho
3.54m
Washington
16.
So
Monica Cohen
3.54m
Washington
17.
Fr
Megan Fereira
3.54m
Hawaii Manoa
18.
So
Tessa Davis
3.54m
Sacramento State
18.
So
Saraia Collmer
3.54m
PR
Portland State
18.
Fr
Allyson Ely
3.54m
Washington
21.
12
Kelsey Bassett
3.39m
PR
NW Pole Vault
22.
So
Chloe Woest
3.39m
SR
Idaho
23.
Fr
Hannah Dodson
3.39m
PR
Western Washington
24.
17-18
Tayla Beavers
3.39m
PR
Columbia Striders Tr...
25.
So
Rachael Roberts
3.24m
Western Washington
26.
12
Sophie Paradis
3.24m
PR
Northwest Pole Vault...
27.
Tyrza Lamma
3.24m
Unattached
28.
Jennifer Hunter
3.24m
Unattached
29.
Fr
Meg Angier
3.09m
PR
Linfield
30.
10
Annie Hatzenbeler
3.09m
PR
NW Pole Vault
30.
So
Amanda Andersen
3.09m
Western Washington
32.
12
Brittany Blaskovich
3.09m
PR
NW Pole Vault
33.
So
Marissa Taylor
3.09m
Washington
34.
Fr
Shawnee Konrad
3.09m
PR
Western Washington
35.
Fr
Alyssa Smith
2.94m
PR
Clackamas
36.
-
Lauren Sturgill
2.79m
PR
NW Pole Vault
37.
Jr
Tatyana Benko
2.79m
PR
Lewis & Clark
38.
-
Allyson Moriarty
2.64m
NW Pole Vault
38.
Fr
Emily Northey
2.64m
PR
Seattle Pacific
38.
So
Madison Kansala
2.64m
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
Fr
Mariah Brelsford
NH
Western Washington
Fr
Lillian Weatherman
NH
Southwestern Oregon
Sr
Joanna Galli
NH
Linfield
Fr
Madeline Li
NH
Trinity Western
So
Annika Dayton
NH
Washington
Jr
Brynna Close
NH
Pacific
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Rechelle Meade
5.69m
Idaho
2.
Jr
Lauren McGown
5.30m
PR
Southern Oregon Univ...
3.
Fr
Ebony Wilson
5.28m
Eastern Oregon
4.
Sr
Marion Presigny
5.22m
Academy of Art Univ
4.
17-18
Amanda Fassold
5.22m
Silky Smooth Track a...
6.
So
Renee Soliman
5.20m
SR
Seattle University
7.
Sr
Brandi Williams
5.17m
Portland State
8.
karis cameron
5.14m
Unattached
9.
Fr
Meagan Warwick
5.13m
Azusa Pacific
10.
Sr
Elizabeth Prevedello
5.10m
Azusa Pacific
10.
Sr
Ashleigh Fraser
5.10m
St Martin's
12.
Sr
Jordyn Piercy
5.09m
Trinity Western
13.
Fr
Maya McFadden
5.01m
PR
Idaho
14.
So
Olivia Nash
5.00m
Azusa Pacific
15.
So
Michelle Yee
4.99m
PR
British Columbia
16.
Fr
Mairin Shields-Brown
4.98m
PR
Simon Fraser
16.
So
Calli Ann Abbott
4.98m
Hawaii Manoa
16.
So
Tia Cooke
4.98m
Sacramento State
19.
Taylor McCarrell
4.97m
Unattached
20.
So
Abigail Spencer
4.92m
Northwest Christian
20.
Jr
Madeline Shirley
4.92m
PR
Linfield
22.
Fr
Tristin Bowens
4.91m
Idaho
23.
Fr
Devon Olson
4.83m
PR
Western Washington
24.
So
Caylah Lunning
4.79m
Seattle University
24.
Fr
Nicole Terry
4.79m
Portland State
26.
So
Jenna Hoiland
4.73m
Pacific
27.
Jr
Rachelle Locey
4.72m
SR
Lewis & Clark
28.
Jr
Malea Munoz
4.71m
Western Washington
29.
So
Folke Woch
4.69m
Academy of Art Univ
30.
Emily Huser
4.68m
Vancouver Thunderbir...
31.
Jr
Sophie Pauls
4.66m
SR
Trinity Western
32.
Jr
Lauren Curlanis
4.64m
Idaho
33.
So
Elena Cano
4.62m
PR
Alaska-Anchorage
34.
-
Christy Seaton
4.61m
PR
Northwest Christian
35.
So
Briaunna Caver
4.58m
Academy of Art Univ
35.
Jr
Loghan Sprauer
4.58m
Southern Oregon Univ...
37.
Jr
Isabel Clark
4.53m
Whitworth
38.
Fr
Erin Fortune
4.46m
Simon Fraser
39.
Fr
Anise Parker
4.33m
Trinity Western
40.
Fr
Jasmine Gloden
4.27m
PR
Clackamas
Jr
Rian Young-Werner
FOUL
Academy of Art Univ
Sr
Cyinna Booker
FOUL
Azusa Pacific
Fr
Makhai Broussard
FOUL
Warner Pacific
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Karina Moreland
11.84m
Idaho
2.
Jr
Emilia Del Hoyo
11.74m
PR
Sacramento State
3.
So
Lydia Pavlenko
11.72m
PR
Clackamas
4.
Sr
Cyinna Booker
11.65m
Azusa Pacific
5.
Jr
Rian Young-Werner
11.63m
Academy of Art Univ
6.
So
Olivia Nash
11.57m
Azusa Pacific
7.
Sr
Kayla Brase
11.28m
Whitworth
8.
So
Jordyn Rauer
11.11m
Idaho
9.
Fr
Alleyah Hinds
11.05m
Trinity Western
10.
Jr
Devanique Brown
11.03m
San Francisco State
11.
So
Jenna Hoiland
10.84m
PR
Pacific
12.
Fr
Nashedah Mu'min
10.82m
Sacramento State
13.
So
Michelle Yee
10.79m
PR
British Columbia
14.
Fr
Ebony Wilson
10.58m
Eastern Oregon
15.
So
Jayden Dalton
10.49m
PR
San Francisco State
16.
Fr
Stephanie Cardenas
10.30m
San Francisco State
17.
Jr
Lauren Curlanis
10.20m
Idaho
18.
Jr
Rachelle Locey
9.69m
PR
Lewis & Clark
19.
Fr
Jillian Sharp
9.64m
PR
Clackamas
20.
Jr
Ty Marshal
9.34m
PR
Lewis & Clark
21.
Jr
Chrislyn DeMattos
8.95m
PR
Lewis & Clark
So
Tia Cooke
FOUL
Sacramento State
Emily Huser
FOUL
Vancouver Thunderbir...
Fr
Lauren Wong
FOUL
Sacramento State
Sr
Shannon Hammond
FOUL
Pacific
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jacky Chastler
18.58m
SR
Azusa Pacific
2.
Jr
Destiny Mack-Talalemotu
17.93m
San Francisco State
3.
Jr
Jelaia Jones
17.57m
PR
Sacramento State
4.
So
Samantha La Rue
16.15m
PR
Central Washington
5.
Sr
Katie Wardsworth
16.12m
Washington
6.
Keely McLaughlin
16.00m
Unattached
7.
Sr
Kathleen Durand
15.94m
PR
Sacramento State
8.
Jr
Adora Garrick
15.84m
Sacramento State
9.
So
Morgan Jones
15.53m
Sacramento State
10.
So
Mariah Gronbach
15.16m
PR
Western Oregon
11.
Fr
Holly Taylor
14.61m
PR
Simon Fraser
12.
So
Michelle Altice
14.51m
Hawaii Manoa
12.
Sr
Aiyana Homer
14.51m
Central Washington
14.
So
Angela Mumford
14.30m
Portland State
15.
Jr
Liz Larson
14.01m
PR
St Martin's
16.
So
Angel Nkwonta
13.87m
Washington
17.
Sr
Sylvia Dean
13.86m
Western Oregon
18.
Sr
Jayme Gonzalez
13.84m
San Francisco State
19.
Fr
Malissa Humanic
13.72m
Hawaii Manoa
20.
Jr
Alecia Falck
13.26m
PR
Western Oregon
21.
Fr
Jocie Osika
12.67m
Idaho
22.
So
Halie Korff
12.46m
PR
Western Oregon
23.
Fr
Moana Gianotti
12.32m
PR
Western Oregon
24.
Jr
Vanessa Guerrero
12.28m
Warner Pacific
24.
Jr
Sophia Roberts
12.28m
Western Washington
26.
Sr
Dianna Church
12.03m
Pacific
27.
Sr
Kailey Wright
11.96m
Linfield
28.
17-18
Alyssa Walls
11.83m
SuperThrowerTrackClub
29.
So
Meg Jackson
11.81m
PR
Hawaii Manoa
30.
Laurel Kun
11.12m
Unattached
Fr
Virginia Mehl
FOUL
Washington
Hashtags
#washington-indoor-open
#dempsey
#huskies
#washington
0 shares:
Washington Indoor Open
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Washington Indoor Open
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
109
4
2015
1
130
1
51
2014
1
137
1
52
2013
1
1
3
2012
1
138
1
3
2011
1
126
1
2010
1
129
1
32
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#washington-indoor-open
#dempsey
#huskies
#washington
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!